Les éducateurs diplômés

LA SARTHE, UN POTENTIEL DE FORMATION

 

mis à jour janvier 2018

 

Entraineur Jeune (ex BF1)  
AUBERT DOMINIQUE V.C.P
BAILLY LAURENT C.P.M
BARBAULT PATRICE B.S
BARRELET DAVID U.C.M
BATILLIOT  SEBASTIEN M.S.V
BAUDRY LAURENT S.M.V
BELLANGER FRANCK P.B
BEUCHER BENOIST B.S
BEUCHER DOMINIQUE R.O.A
BLOC'H ANTHONY B.S
BOURGETEAU ALAIN M.S.V
BRETON DELPHINE V.V.S
CABARET  JEROME C.C.C
CAILLON LAURENT F.W.72
CHARON JEAN MARIE M.S.M
CHOPLAIN STEPHANE V.S.F
COLLET PROSPER E.S.C.C
COTTEAU NICOLAS P.B
COURTADON CYRIL V.C.B
CRUCHET  JEROME S.V.L.B.C
DENIS DOMINIQUE V.C.P
DERET LANGLAIS ANTHONY M.S.V
DESPRES ROGER U.C.M.S
DOBERT SEBASTIEN B.S.
DREUX GEORGES V.S.S.M.C
DROUET BENJAMIN V.S.F
DROUIN DANIEL P.B
DUHAMEL EMMANUEL B.L.V.T.T
DUPONT JANICK S.S.C.P.D.L
EVEILLEAU  FELIX C.O.C
FOUILLEUL ALAIN B.L.V.T.T
FOUINEAU ROMAIN A.M.R
FOURNIER GERARD M.S.V
GANE ERIC B.L.V.T.T
GASTINOIS HUGO V.V.S
GATIEN DENIS T.A
GAYET GILLES E.C.B
GENTIL MIGUEL C.C.C
GOUPIL JEAN YVES M.S.V
GREMY DANIEL F.W.72
GRISON DAMIEN V.S.F
GUIBRUNET  DANIEL M.S.V
HATON FRANCK V.C.B
HOUDAYER LAURENT P.B
HULOT PASCAL U.C.M
JARRIER BENOIT E.S.C.C
JARRIER GILLES E.S.C.C
LACHAISE JEREMY S.S.C.P.D.L
LAMBERT DENIS B.S
LANDAIS CHRISTOPHE U.C.E
LEFEUVRE  ARNAUD E.C.C
LEGEAY XAVIER B.S
LEMEE  SYLVAIN M.S.V
LEROUX CLAUDE C.S.F
LE ROI JEROME U.C.M
LOUVEL DOMINIQUE S.V.L.B.C
LOUVEL MICHEL S.V.L.B.C
MARCHAND PIERRE B.S
MECHE ROLAND C.P.M
MERCIER EUGENE M.S.V
MERRER JEAN PAUL B.L.V.T.T
MERRIEN STEPHANE A.C.B
METAYER ISIDORE A.S.M
MINIER CHRISTOPHE V.C.S
MOREAU DANIEL V.S.F
MULOT FLORENT U.C.M
ORSAT FABIEN C.S.F
OUVRARD THEO C.O.C
PASQUIER PHILIPPE U.C.M
PATAULT PASCAL S.S.C.P.D.L
PETILLEAU CHRISTOPHE C.O.C
PICHON JULIE E.S.C.C
PLET GREGORY A.C.B
POIRIER BERTRAND V.S.F
PORCHER MARION M.S.V
POTTIER DIDIER B.S
PREZELUS CEDRIC E.S.C.C
RADIGUE SAMUEL V.C.B
ROQUAIN ARNAUD M.S.V
RUIZ-NADAL JUDICAEL B.S
TOUCHARD FRANÇOIS S.G
YVART DAVID V.C.Y
     
Entraineur Club Route (ex BF2 Route)
BARILLET JOEL U.C.M.S
BELLANGER JEROME U.C.M.S
BESNARD  SERGE U.C.M.S
BESNARD  VINCENT U.C.M.S
BEURY SYLVAIN A.C.B
BOIS BRUNO U.C.M
BOUCHEVREAU DOMINIQUE S.V.L.B.C
BOUHOUX VINCENT B.S
BOURRON JACKIE M.S.C.O
BRETON MARCK M.S.V
CORBEAU CEDRIC C.S.F
DHOMMEE  HERVE E.C.B
DUMONT  PIERRE V.C.P
EVEILLEAU JEROME C.O.C
GAUDUCHON MICKAEL A.C.B
GRENECHE STEPHANIE V.S.F
GUILLIER STANISLAS V.S.F
GUILLOU EMILE E.C.C
HAMELIN MICKAEL U.C.M.S
LEBAS SERGE B.S
MACE FRANCK A.C.B
MARTINAND KERIAN B.S.
PAUMIER LUC V.S.S.M.C
SERVAIN FRANCIS V.C.C
     
Entraineur Club Expert Route (ex BF3 Route)
BELLANGER MAURICE M.S.V
BELLANGER JOEL P.B
BOUHOUX FREDERIC P.B
BRETON DANIEL M.S.V
CHANTOISEAU ALEXANDRE M.S.V
CORMIER  AURELIEN A.B.C
CORMIER  ERIC A.B.C
COURCIER FABIEN S.V.L.B.C
CHARTIER  BRUNO M.S.V
CRUCHET OLIVIER V.S.S.M.C
DROUAULT LAURENT B.S
FREREJACQUES MONIQUE M.S.C.O
GOUPIL MARCEL C.P.M
HUET SERGE V.S.F
LEBARBIER PATRICE U.C.M
LEGOT JACKY E.S.C.C
LEPROUX SEBASTIEN R.O.A
OGE BRUNO S.S.C.P.D.L
PAULOUIN ANDRE M.S.V
SEYEUX LAURENT F.W.72
VERNHETTES PIERRE C.C.C
VITOUR BERTRAND A.C.V.S
     
Entraineur Club Expert Piste (Ex BF3 Piste)
HAMELIN MICKAEL  
SEYEUX LAURENT F.W.72
     
Entraineur Club VTT (Ex BF2 VTT)  
AUBRY OLIVIER B.S
BRETEAU VINCENT V.V.S
BUREAU OLIVIER V.V.S
BIARD GAETAN A.C.B
BRARD  FABIEN V.S.F
PLAIS JULIEN V.V.S
     
Brevet d’Etat    
BIARD GAETAN A.C.B
COQUIN MARC ANTOINE S.V.L.B.C
GENET GERARD S.S.C.P.D.L
GUAY STEPHANE C.N.P.D.L
HAIMONNET CHRISTOPHE S.S.C.P.D.L
JOUSSELIN BERNARD U.C.M
LEBOUCHER LAURENCE S.G
LEGEAY ROGER M.S.V